Lista uczestników - 62zlotkolarzy

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

Lista uczestników

UCZESTNICTWO

LISTA UCZESTNIKÓW
62 Centralnego Zlotu Turystów Kolarzy PTTK
"MAZURY 2013"

 

Numer uczestnika

Nazwisko i imię

Miejscowość

Uwagi

1.

ZAGÓROWICZ Nina

Łódź

2.

ZAGÓROWICZ Ewa

Łódź

3.

ZAGÓROWICZ Sławomir

Łódź

4.

SKONIECZNY Ryszard

Żory

5.

CZERNIAWSKI Adam

Gliwice

6.

KOWALSKA Jolanta

Łódź

7.

KOWALSKI Jarosław

Łódź

8.

KOWALSKI Przemysław

Łódź

9.

KOWALSKA Joanna

Łódź

10.

DRAS Marek

Knurów

11.

BUCHCIC  Anna

Kielce

12.

WĄSIKOWSKI Andrzej

Kielce

13.

PRZEŚLICA Jan

Gliwice

14.

HERMAN Lucyna

Gliwice

15.

HERMAN Stanisław

Gliwice

16.

STAWIARCZYK Władysław

Gliwice

17.

SZERSZEŃ Jarosław

Gliwice

18.

MATUSZEK  Tadeusz

Kiekrz

19.

MATUSZEK  Maria

Kiekrz

20.

SZYMAŃSKI  Daniel

Szczecin

21.

KUREK  Barbara

Szczecin

22.

KUREK  Jan

Szczecin

23.

KOSTECKA  Anna

Żory

24.

JAŚKIEWICZ  Tadeusz

Żory

25.

PASZEK  Bogdan

Rybnik

26.

KUCZYK Wanda

Krosno Odrz.

27.

MUŃKO Jan

Krosno Odrz.

28.

BRZOZOWSKI Aleksander

Bydgoszcz

29.

BRZOZOWSKA Małgorzata

Bydgoszcz

30.

POSPIESZAŁA Tadeusz

Bydgoszcz

31.

BURZYŃSKI Antoni

Bydgoszcz

32.

BURZYŃSKA Barbara

Bydgoszcz

33.

BURZYŃSKA Karolina

Bydgoszcz

34.

ŁUBIARZ Renata

Toszek

35.

SIEJDA Józef

Kataowice

36.

SIEJDA Maria

Katowice

37.

JADWISZCZOK Mateusz

Katowice

38.

MARCINOWSKA Maria

Szprotawa

39.

MACHAŁA Henryk

Pszczyna

40.

MACHAŁA Krystyna

Pszczyna

41.

KAPCZYŃSKI Ryszard

Bytom

42.

KRUPA Ryszard

Siemianowice Śl.

43.

KRUPA Elżbieta

Siemianowice Śl.

44.

BOLĘBA Piotr

Siemianowice Śl.

45.

BOLĘBA Katarzyna

Siemianowice Śl.

46

CZEMPIEL Witold

Gliwice

47.

ZIELEWSKI Ludwik

Tychy

48.

ZIELEWSKA Elżbieta

Tychy

49.

WIŚNIEWSKA Maria

Żory

50.

ZAJĄC Stefania

Żory

51.

VOGEL Aniela

Żory

52.

WIENCEK Romuald

Bydgoszcz

53.

RADOMSKI Stanisław

Gliwice

54.

RADOMSKA Małgorzata

Gliwice

55.

KOWALSKI Zdzisław

Kielce

56.

CIEŚLAK Zenobiusz

Kielce

57.

ZIMNIAK Teresa

Lubsko

58.

ADAMSKA Żanetta

Gubin

59.

ROBOWSKA Aldona

Gubin

60.

JANKOWIAK Danuta

Jasień

61.

MYŚLIWA Teresa

Lubsko

62.

WOJDA Irena

Zielona Góra

63.

SKORUPA Irena

Jastrzębie Zdr.

64.

SKORUPA Józef

Jastrzębie Zdr.

65.

PODSIADŁY Marek

Siemianowice Śl.

66.

TOMANEK Eugeniusz

Siemianowice Śl.

67.

GERA Paweł

Siemianowice Śl.

68.

DROBNY Jadwiga

Siemianowice Śl.

69.

PALICKI Grzegorz

Janowo

70.

SZULC Krystyna

Bydgoszcz

71.

DZIECZKONIEC Bożena

Bydgoszcz

72.

SOKOŁOWSKI Krzysztof

Katowice

73.

FRYDRYCH Piotr

Tychy

74.

WOLNY Leszek

Katowice

75.

WOLNY Barbara

Katowice

76.

MAZURKIEWICZ Jadwiga

Łódź

77.

PRZYSTAŁ Jan

Tychy

78.

MAZUREK-PRZYSTAŁ Antonina

Tychy

79.

KRUKIEWICZ Stanisław

Gliwice

80.

BOSACKA Ewa

Gniezno

81.

DRYGAŁA Katarzyna

Gniezno

82.

KUBASIK Paweł

Gniezno

83.

KUBASIK Magdalena

Gniezno

84.

KUBASIK Jan

Gniezno

85.

CZASŁAWSKI Tadeusz

Katowice

86.

ROBASZKIEWICZ Gabriela

Bydgoszcz

87.

KUBASIK Joanna

Gniezno

88.

KACPRZAK Zuzanna

Tychy

89.

PASZEK Jolanta

Rybnik

90.

WŁODARSKI Jacek

Żory

91.

WINCONEK Gabriela

Żory

92.

PEŁKA Klaudia

Lubieszów

93.

SZCZEPAŃSKA Barbara

Lubsko

94.

PAGIEŁA Krystyna

Tychy

95.

SEMRAU Edward

Bydgoszcz

96.

KRALCZYŃSKA Irena

Bydgoszcz

97.

WAWAK Barbara

Inowrocław

98.

BIELECKI Józef

Płock

99.

ARMATYS Piotr

Racibórz

100.

ARMATYS Brygida

Racibórz

101.

WALKOWIAK Jolanta

Poznań

102.

WALKOWIAK Adam

Poznań

103.

KUŚNIERZ Andrzej

Racibórz

104.

CHARUSTA Andrzej

Wrocław

105.

CHARUSTA Krystyna

Wrocław

106.

SERAFINOWICZ Bożena

Legnica

107.

NIEGLUJEWICZ Renata

Legnica

108.

SIKORSKA Krystyna

Gubin

109.

RZEWÓDZKI Julian

Knurów

110.

AZGIER Antoni

Krotoszyn

111.

JĘDRZEJCZYK Piotr

Pabianice

112.

KOWALSKI Mariusz

Pabianice

113.

ACALSKA Maria

Bydgoszcz

114.

BOGACKA Krystyna

Bydgoszcz

115.

SKOLIMOWASKA Anna

Bydgoszcz

116.

WOŁOSZYN Elżbieta

Gliwice

117.

FIEDOROWICZ Rajmund

Bydgoszcz

118.

ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Władysław

Bydgoszcz

119.

BRZOZOWSKA Justyna

Bydgoszcz

120.

NOWACZEWSKI Szymon

Nakło n/Notecią

121.

PIEKOSZEWSKI Stefan

Żory

122.

PIEKOSZEWSKA Mirosława

Żory

123.

PIEKOSZEWSKI Artur

Żory

124.

PACHOWICZ Władysław

Gorzów Wlkp.

125.

WASILEWSKA Jolanta

Bydgoszcz

126.

OLEJNICZAK Ewa

Konin

127.

LEWANDOWSKA Jadwiga

Bydgoszcz

128.

WAWRZYNIAK Roman

Złotów

129.

SZLEZER Zbigniew

Sępólno Kraj.

130.

WAWRZYNIAK Danuta

Złotów

131.

CZARNOTA Andrzej

Złotów

132.

GROCHOWSKI Adam

Sępólno Kraj.

133.

CZARNOTA Jolanta

Złotów

134.

SZLEZER Teresa

Sępólno Kraj.

135.

PIOTROWSKA-SOCHA Krystyna

Tychy

136.

MARCZAK Tadeusz

Brzezinka

137.

CZULAK Edyta

Brzezinka

138.

WIERZCHOŃ Krystyna

Bydgoszcz

139.

PATEREK Ryszard

Poznań

140.

JAKUBOWSKI Wiesław

Poznań

141.

SZULC Ryszard

Poznań

142.

JABŁOŃSKI Ryszard

Tychy

143.

ALEKSANDROWICZ Andrzej

Tychy

144.

HERUD Tomasz

Czyżowice

145.

PIERCHAŁA Grzegorz

Racibórz

146.

RUSEK Zofia

Chrzanów

147.

NOWACZEWSKI Damian

Nakło n/Notecią

148.

LESZCZYŃSKI Janusz

Bydgoszcz

149.

ŚWIDERSKA Jolenta

Poznań

150.

KOWALKOWSKA Magdalena

Poznań

151.

PIEKARZ Tadeusz

Bytom

152.

RADKE Leonia

Włoszakowice

153.

RADKE EWdward

Włoszakowice

154.

BOCER Krystyna

Nowa Sól

155.

HUSIATYŃSKI Jan

Włoszakowice

156.

KASZOWICZ Zenon

Katowice

157.

PIETRZYCKI Roman

Piła

158.

WIDŁAK Radosław

Oleśnica

159.

BIELECKI Andrzej

Leżajsk

160.

MŁYNEK Urszula

Nowa Sarzyna

161.

WIDERA-ZEMCZAK Aniela

Żory

162.

POSANOW Daniela

Żory

163.

CZEMPIEL Janina

Gliwice

164.

SZUTA Gerard

Świętochłowice

165.

PECHAN Piotr

Katowice

166.

WARAS Piotr

Katowice

167.

KOZERA Jolanta

Kielce

168.

TOMCZAK Renata

Kielce

169.

SUSZYŃSKI Zbigniew

Włocławek

170.

PLUDRA Zenon

Rawicz

171.

SZWED Mariusz

Rawicz

172.

JASIAK Jan

Rawicz

173.

CZERWIŃSKI Tadeusz

Rawicz

174.

KRUK Kazimierz

Rawicz

175

SŁOWIK Tadeusz

Chrzanów

176.

WIATRAK Zofia

Zduny

177.

WIATRAK Grzegorz

Zduny

178.

PUCHAŁA Otylia

Krotoszyn

179.

PUCHAŁA Kazimierz

Krotoszyn

180.

PUCHAŁA Kamil

Niewodniki

181.

POLESKI Ryszard

Szczecin

182.

WOJTCZAK Renata

Szczecin

183.

ŁĄTKOWSKI Mirosław

Szczecin

184.

CZEKAŃSKA-POLESKA Ewa

Szczecin

185.

POHL Barbara

Tychy

186.

JANKOWSKI Dariusz

Suwałki

187.

LEWTAK Krzysztof

Głuchołazy

188.

LEWTAK Sylwia

Głuchołazy

189.

LEWTAK Monika

Głuchołazy

190.

LEWTAK Grzegorz

Głuchołazy

191.

JĘDRYSEK Eligiusz

Głuchołazy

192.

JĘDRYSEK Joanna

Głuchołazy

193.

JĘDRYSEK Sylwia

Głuchołazy

194.

JĘDRYSEK Patryk

Głuchołazy

195.

ŻEMŁA Barbara

Głuchołazy

196.

ŻEMŁA Stefan

Głuchołazy

197.

LEWICKI Andrzej

Toruń

198.

BIELA Jan

Złotów

199.

MARKOWSKI Ryszard

Szczecin

200.

MADEJ Sławomir

Szczecin

201.

MADEJ Stanisława

Szczecin

202.

PRZYBYSZEWSKI Jacek

Włocławek

203.

WRÓBEL Marian

Tarnowskie Góry

204.

KRZYŻANIAK Sławomir

Ostrów Wlkp.

205.

NOWAK Izabela

Ostrów Wlkp.

206.

BUCHCZYK Jolanta

Świętochłowice

207.

KRAJEWSKI Jerzy

Chorzów

208.

PIWNICKI Sławomir

Wieluń

209.

PIWNICKA Lidia

Wieluń

210.

JARMUSZCZAK Andrzej

Raszków

211.

JARMUSZCZAK Irena

Raszków

212.

JARMUSZCZAK Piotr

Raszków

213.

JARMUSZCZAK Marta

Raszków

214.

JURSZO Jerzy

Szczecin

215.

MATUSZAK Kazimierz

Szczecin

216.

ŁEMPICKI Antoni

Szczecin

217.

TARBAY Halina

Książ Śląski

218.

MAJ Katarzyna

Ostrów Wlkp.

219.

MAJ Marta

Ostrów Wlkp.

220.

MAJ Jarosław

Ostrów Wlkp.

221.

MAJ Kacper

Ostrów Wlkp.

222.

SEMPRUCH Zofia

Bytom

223.

BIEŃKOWSKI Mariusz

Jaworzynka

224.

BIEŃKOWSKA Barbara

Jaworzynka

225.

BIEŃKOWSKA Oliwia

Jaworzynka

226.

BIEŃKOWSKA Malwina

Jaworzynka

227.

DURLIK Anna

Kielce

228.

USOWSKI Stanisław

Kielce

229.

ŚNIEŻKO Adam

Kętrzyn

230.

GOŁĘBIEWSKI Leszek

Kętrzyn

231.

CHLEBOSZ Barbara

Bydgoszcz

232.

CHLEBOSZ Jacek

Bydgoszcz

233.

CIERESZKO Paweł

Nakło n/Notecią

234.

CIERESZKO Agnieszka

Nakło n/Notecią

235.

CIERESZKO Amelia

Nakło n/Notecią

236.

CIERESZKO Oliwia

Nakło n/Notecią

237.

CIEŚLAK Roman

Szczecin

238.

URBANIAK Marek

Szczecin

239.

PIOTROWIAK Iwona

Skierniewice

240.

FRĄCKOWIAK Zygmunt

Szczecin

241.

RÓŻAŃSKI Krzysztof

Ruda Śląska

242.

RÓŻAŃSKI Grzegorz

Ruda Śląska

243.

KUBICKI Michał

Ruda Śląska

244.

KORENKIEWICZ Leszek

Bydgoszcz

245.

PERDION Teresa

Ciechanów

246.

MARCISZEK Ewa Danuta

Ciechanów

247.

NOWAK Elżbieta

Ciechanów

248.

KRUSZYŃSKA Olga

Ciechanów

249.

ROSZAK Danuta

Głuchołazy

250.

RACZYŃSKI Michał

Nysa

251.

BARTNICKA Elżbieta

Warszawa

252.

KUŁAK Maria

Warszawa

253.

TRZMIELEWSKA Dorota

Bolechowice

254.

TRZMIELEWSKI Roman

Bolechowice

255.

OCHOCKI Zbigniew

Nakło n/Notecią

256.

PASTERNACKA-OCHOCKA Grażyna

Nakło n/Notecią

257.

OCHOCKI Eryk

Nakło n/Notecią

258.

OCHOCKI Mikołaj

Nakło n/Notecią

259

SZELĄGOWSKI Mieczysław

Bydgoszcz

260.

KACZMAREK Andrzej

Bydgoszcz

261.

CEGŁOWSKI Roman

Bydgoszcz

262.

WOLSKI Antoni

Zielonki

263.

WOLSKI Krzysztof

Zielonki

264.

DŁUGOSZ Lilianna

Boguszów Gorce 2

265.

DŁUGOSZ Aleksander

Boguszów Gorce 2

266.

GRABARCZYK Wiktoria

Boguszów Gorce 2

267.

WALKOWIAK Janusz

Czarny

268.

PŁÓCIEŃCZAK Henryk

Ostrów Wlkp.

269.

LIS Krzysztof

Ostrów Wlkp.

270.

NOWACKI Dariusz

Pleszew

271.

RYGIEL-NOWACKA Małgorzata

Pleszew

272.

MICHALSKA Ewa

Rzeszów

273.

MICHALSKI Tomasz

Rzeszów

274.

AMPUŁA Grażyna

Ostrów Wlkp.

275.

AMPUŁA Marek

Ostrów Wlkp.

276.

DOBISZ Arkadiusz

Sosnowiec

277.

POHL Kamil

Tychy

278.

KAPUŚCIŃSKA Irena

Gliwice

279.

KAPUŚCIŃSKI Witold

Gliwice

280.

GOZDOWSKA Wanda

Skierniewice

281.

SOCHACKA Ewa

Staszów

282.

SOCHACKI Andrzej

Staszów

283.

ZACZKOWSKI Lucjan

Staszów

284.

SMAGŁOWSKI Czesłas

Staszów

285.

KWAŚNIEWSKI Marek

Suchedniów

286.

FLANC Janusz

Warszawa

287.

SUSKA Teresa

Szczecin

288.

SUSKI Zenon

Szczecin

289.

SZARZEC Beata

Cieszyn

290.

ILIWICKI Marek

Katowice

291.

MANDRYS Jolanta

Chorzów

292.

BRĘCZEWSKI Henryk

Poznań

293.

BRZOZOWSKI Ireneusz

Wrocław

294.

MURCZAK Aniela

Nowy Kościół

295.

MURCZAK Mieczysław

Nowy Kościół

296.

MUSIELAK Krystian

Poznań

297.

GOTARTOWSKI Alfred

Przedburz

298.

CIEŚLAK Urszula

Zielona Góra

299.

BOROWSKA Alina

Grudziądz

300.

BARCZAK Wojciech

Grudziądz

301.

KOPEĆ Wiesław

Jastrzębie Zdrój

302.

KLIMOWSKI Jakub

Olkusz

303.

KLIMOWSKI Witold

Olkusz

304.

WALCZAK Maria

Bydgoszcz

305.

PIETRZAK Urszula

Ostrów Wlkp.

306.

PIETRZAK Krzysztof

Ostrów Wlkp.

307.

PIETRZAK Weronika

Ostrów Wlkp.

308.

CIESIELSKI Mirosław

Szczecin

309.

NOWAK Zenon

Szczecin

310.

BACHORSKI Ryszard

Ostrów Wlkp.

311.

BACHORSKA Elżbieta

Ostrów Wlkp.

312.

BACHORSKA Karolina

Ostrów Wlkp.

313.

BACHORSKI Kamil

Ostrów Wlkp.

314.

WOŁOSZYN Kazimierz

Bydgoszcz

315.

MECHLIŃSKI Eugeniusz

Bydgoszcz

316.

DWORSKI Włodzimierz

Żary

317.

MIŁKOWSKA Aleksandra

Żary

318.

KRZEMIŃSKA-BIELAK Kamila

Żary

319.

BIELAK Miłosz

Żary

320.

BIELAK Natalia

Żary

321.

CIECHANOWICZ Diana

Żary

322.

KMIECIK Julia

Żary

323.

KRZEMIŃSKA Ewa

Gryfów Śląski

324.

BIELAK Mariusz

Żary

325.

BEJNAR Piotr

Żary

326.

POSCH Krzysztof

Żary

327.

PISARCZYK Andrzej

Żary

328.

GRABOWICECKI Wojciech

Żary

329.

WILGUCKI Ryszard

Żary

330.

WILGUCKA Dorota

Żary

331.

DOMAŃSKI Michał

Żary

332.

PROKOPCZYK Irena

Żary

333.

POLIT Marzena

Żary

334.

MAŁKIEWICZ Zbigniew

Żary

335.

KOSZELA Dariusz

Żary

336.

CZABAJ Gerard

Żary

337.

DUDEK Kamil

Żary

338.

LIPOWSKA-TULSKA Lidia

Grabik

339.

REWAJ Karolina

Żary

340.

KORZENIOWSKA Wioletta

Żary

341.

PIEJKO Tomasz

Gryfów Śląski

342.

PIEJKO Jakub

Gryfów Śląski

343.

PIEJKO Marta

Gryfów Śląski

344.

SZYSZKA Mateusz

Żary

345.

ŁOBACZ-BĄCAL Elżbieta

Żary

346.

MIADZIELEC Piotr

Wejherowo

347.

MIADZIELEC Maria

Wejherowo

348.

KUTYŁA Edward

Jastrzębie Zdr.

349.

KOCIUGA Stanisław

Jastrzębie Zdr.

350.

KOCIUGA Jerzy

Sieradz

351.

BIŚ Ferdynand

Kielce

352.

PACIOREK Marta

Żary

353.

ZAGÓRSKA Agata

Żary

354.

SZEWCZYK Kazimierz

Kostkowice

355.

GRABIS Adam

Psary

356.

ONYSZKO Grzegorz

Sosnowiec

357.

PIOTROWICZ Elżbieta

Sosnowiec

358.

FIGURA Dariusz

Mysłowice

359.

GOZDEK Marcin

Sosnowiec

360.

PATYK Marcin

Sosnowiec

361.

MALINA Waldemar

Sosnowiec

362.

DASZKIEWICZ Ewa

Olkusz

363.

LISZKOWSKA Halina

Inowrocław

364.

DOMAŃSKI Zbigniew

Strzelno

365.

CZYŻ Adam

Katowice

366.

BARON Adrian

Nakło n/Notecią

367.

ANTONOWICZ Jacek

Rybnik

368.

ANTONOWICZ Grażyna

Rybnik

369.

ANTONOWICZ Jakub

Rybnik

370.

LINOWSKI Kazimierz

Luboń

371.

LINOWSKI Cezary

Luboń

372.

DANAK Teresa

Kraków

373.

ROMANOWSKA Halina

Toruń

374.

WIKAREK Danuta

Tychy

375.

RUSIEWICZ Bogusław

Krosno Odrz.

376.

RUSIEWICZ Regina

Krosno Odrz.

377.

JAKONIAK Agnieszka

Krosno Odrz.

378.

ŚWIGOŃ Leszek

Krosno Odrz.

379.

WIECZORKOWSKI Waldemar

Toruń

380.

WIECZORKOWSKA Wiesława

Toruń

381.

WIECZORKOWSKA Anna

Toruń

382.

WIECZORKOWSKA Zofia

Toruń

383.

WIŚNIEWSKA Lucyna

Grudziądz

384.

KULWICKI Dariusz

Grudziądz

385.

BODNARCHUK Mykhailo

Lviv

386.

BODNARCHUK Olena

Lviv

387.

BODNARCHUK Sofia-Ievhenia

Lviv

388.

BODNARCHUK Maksym

Lviv

389.

GORZYCKA Teresa

Bydgoszcz

390.

SOSIŃSKI Łukasz

Rokietnica

391.

KOWALSKI Piotr

Złotów

392.

SOWIŃSKI Jerzy

Złotów

393.

LISOWSKI Piotr

Złotów

394.

MINDOWICZ Joanna

Wrocław

395.

CIASTOŃ Joanna

Wrocław

396.

PRZYBYSZEWSKA Anna

Wrocław

397.

GRABOWSKI Wiesław

Łódź

398.

GOŁEMBOWSKI Ryszard

Pabianice

399.

MASŁOWSKI Wiesław

Łódź

400.

BRZEZIŃSKA Anna

Łódź

401.

NAKONIECZNY Roman

Szczecin

402.

KONIECZYŃSKI Zdzisław

Szczecin

403.

SKIBICKA Teresa

Katowice

404.

MIZIOŁEK Krzysztof

Ciechanów

405.

KWIATKOWSKA Donata

Toruń

406.

KOMAN Paweł

Zamość

407.

KOWALSKI Ryszard

Łódź

408.

SZAWURSKI Robert

Hrubieszów

409.

SZAWURSKA Aneta

Hrubieszów

410.

KOTARSKI Marian

Myszków

411.

IMIEŁOWSKI Jan

Myszków

412.

KONOPKA Ryszard

Myszków

413.

SZKOP Paweł

Myszków

414.

KOTARSKI Mateusz

Myszków

415.

WOJTASIK Damian

Myszków

416.

WOJTASZCZYK Marcin

Częstochowa

417.

JAGIEŁO Michał

Myszków

418.

MICHALSKA Paulina

Częstochowa

419.

STRUSKI Sławomir

Myszków

420.

GURBAŁA Dawid

Myszków

421.

JANOCHA Katarzyna

Myszków

422.

WITEK Piotr

Myszków

423.

GARNCARZ Roman

Myszków

424.

GARNCARZ Anita

Myszków

425.

GARNCARZ Dominika

Myszków

426.

GARNCARZ Kamila

Myszków

427.

ZYSIAK Andrzej

Myszków

428.

WOŚ Janusz

Myszków

429.

IWANIUK Bogusław

Knurów

430.

JABŁOŃSKI Jan

Jelenia Góra

431.

CZAJKOWSKA Teresa

Jelenia Góra

432.

POPIEL Leszek

Żary

433.

ZIMNY Stanisław

Sosnowiec

434.

MAŁKOWSKI Marek

Gietrzwałd

435.

BAJOR Michał

Gietrzwałd

436.

KACZMARCZYK Jolanta

Czerwonka-Reszczyny

437.

NIEWIŃSKI Marian

Czerwonka-Reszczyny

438.

MILEJSKI Paweł

Zielona Góra

439.

ŁUCZYŃSKI Eugeniusz

Łódź

440.

KWIATKOWSKA Zofia

Łódź

441.

GOZDEK Marcin

Sosnowiec

442.

JASKULSKI Wiesław

Inowrocław

443.

SMOTER Ryszard

Bydgoszcz

444.

PODSIADŁO Julian

Rzeszów

445.

PODSIADŁO Barbara

Rzeszów

446.

MAJCHRZAK Andrzej

Racibórz

447.

KORONKIEWICZ Małgorzata

Szczecin

448.

KORONKIEWICZ Mirosław

Szczecin

449.

PARLYSHYN Roman

Lviv

450.

STELMAKH Andrij

Lviv

451.

KUŻHYM Vitaliy

Lviv

452.

GILERYCH Olga

Lviv

453.

PRZYBYLSKI Piotr

Kłodawa

454.

BARANOWSKI Jerzy

Poznń

455.

POLESKA Katarzyn

Szczecin

456.

SKORUPSKI Adam

Przedburz

457.

WIESNER Wojciech

Uronowa

458.

WIESNER Piotr

Uronowa

459.

WIESNER Michał

Uronowa

460.

JEWASIŃSKI Daniel

Gdynia

461.

MUSLER Mirko

Bergheim

462.

BONGARD Hedwig

Koln

463.

KUCZERA Henryk

Opole

464.

SKAZIŃSKA Katarzyna

Połaniec

465.

GLAZER Tomasz

Chrzanów

466.

GLAZER Renata

Chrzanów

467.

GLAZER Weronika

Chrzanów

468.

GLAZER Karolina

Chrzanów

469.

WILK Tadeusz

Jastrzębie Zdrój

470.

CHOJWA Ewa

Łódź

471.

KUBIŃSKA Renata

Bydgoszcz

472.

KUBIŃSKI Witold

Bydgoszcz

473.

KOBA Marek

Jaworzno

474.

KOBA Alicja

Jaworzno

475.

PIETRZAK Marian

Łęczyca

476.

ANTONOWICZ Tomasz

Łaskarzew

477.

PŁÓCIENNICZAK Maria

Topola Mała

478.

MOSPINEK Ilona

Łódź

479.

CHADRYŚ Dariusz

Łódź

480.

CHADRYŚ Oskar

Łódź

481.

FRĄSZCZAK Gracjan

Ostrów Wlkp.

482.

MAJ Bartłomiej

Ostrów Wlkp.

483.

BARTOSZ Joanna

Topola Wielka

484.

WAGNER Julia

Ostrów Wlkp.

485.

486.

BIAŁEK Zbigniew

Chotcza

487.

SPYCHAŁA Anna

Łódź

488.

GORCZYŃSKA Grażyna

Zabrze

489.

GORCZYŃSKI Antoni

Zabrze

490.

GĄSIOROWSKI Waldemar

Bydgoszcz

491.

WĘCŁAWSKI Antoni

Lubsko

492.

ROJEK Krzysztof

Lubsko

493.

KALECIŃSKI Sławomir

Tarnowskie Góry

494.

KALECIŃSKA Iwona

Tarnowskie Góry

495.

BAJOR Jan

Katowice

496.

MUCHA Aleksandra

Katowice

497.

BOBIS Krzysztof

Gliwice

498.

BOBIS Bożena

Gliwice

499.

KOZIEŁ Kinga

Połaniec

500.

DEC Jacek

Kraków

501.

BATOR Renata

Kraków

502.

KRUS Bartosz

Koszęcin

503.

SZEPIETOWSKA Adrianna

Łódź

504.

WOJAKOWSKI Robert

Wrocław

505.

WOJAKOWSKA Anna

Wrocław

506.

WOJAKOWSKA Julia

Wrocław

507.

JĘDRASZCZYK Dariusz

Ostrów Wlkp.

508.

JĘDRASZCZYK Damian

Ostrów Wlkp.

509.

PIZAR Tadeusz

Gliwice

510.

PATUREJ Waldemar

Ruda Śląska

511.

PATUREJ Danuta

Ruda Śląska

512.

KRUPIŃSKKI Bogdan

Łódź

513.

KRUPIŃSKA Dorota

Łódź

514.

KRUPIŃSKA Agata

Łódź

515.

CZESAK Natalia

Warszawa

516.

TOPOROWSKI Jakub

Łódź

517.

STAŃCZYK Marta

Łódź

518.

REJNOWICZ Joanna

Jabłonowo

519.

SZEWCZYK Jan

Gliwice

520.

BOBROWICZ Andrzej

Olsztyn

521.

JAROŃ Piotr

Olsztyn

522.

STRZELCZYK Henryka

Zielona Góra

523.

JABŁONKA Mirosława

Racula

524.

MIGALSKA Grażyna

Staszów

525.

MIGALSKI Sławomir

Staszów

526.

KUSTRA Piotr

Staszów

527.

JASTRZĘBSKA Teresa

Kraków

528.

JUSZCZAK Dorota

Pniewo

529.

JUSZCZAK Piotr

Pniewo

530.

JUSZCZAK Klaudia

Pniewo

531.

DUTKIEWICZ Michał

Nakło n/Notecią

532.

TRZEBIŃSKA Magdalena

Nakło n/Notecią

533.

GATYS Adrian

Strzebiń

534.

SŁOJEWSKI Leszek

Łódź

535.

JELIŃSKI Mieczysław

Katowice

536.

JELIŃSKA Helena

Katowice

537.

ROWICKI Lechosław

Warszawa

538.

BRONOWSKI Andrzej

Łódź

539.

WITKOWSKI Maciej

Płock

540.

MIŚ-NOWICKA Bożena

Bydgoszcz

541.

NOWICKI Ryszard

Bydgoszcz

542.

GAŁEK Tomasz

Bodzentyn

543.

BŁAŻEJEWSKA Katarzyna

Bydgoszcz

544.

BŁAŻEJEWSKA Zuzanna

Bydgoszcz

545.

BŁAŻEJEWSKI Jerzy

Bydgoszcz

546.

MŁOTKOWSKA Małgorzata

Gdynia

547.

PACHOWICZ Adrian

Bydgoszcz

548.

GOSIENIECKI Rafał

Drzycim

549.

STEFAŃSKI Wojciech

Gdańsk

550.

WRONIECKI Michał

Połaniec

551.

DOBSKA Magdalena

Połaniec

552.

HAŁAS Roman

Września

553.

WITEK Grzegorz

Myszków

554.

DUDA Adam

Myszków

555.

CUPIAŁ Nina

Myszków

556.

KORCZAK Andrzej

Głuchołazy

557.

KORCZAK Anna

Głuchołazy

558.

KORCZAK Weronika

Głuchołazy

559.

KORCZAK Igor

Głuchołazy

560.

PALIGA Janusz

Głuchołazy

561.

PALIGA Małgorzata

Głuchołazy

562.

PALIGA Zuzanna

Głuchołazy

563.

PALIGA Zofia

Głuchołazy

564.

RURKA Ryszard

Poznań

565.

MICHALAK Janusz

Warszawa

566.

ORŁOWSKA-RYBICKA Grażyna

Warszawa

567.

WOJCIECHOWSKA Mirosława

Warszawa

568.

STACHOWSKA Marianna

Piaseczno

569.

MIKIEKO Andrzej

Racibórz

570.

MIKIEKO Małgorzata

Racibórz

571.

MIKIEKO Patrycja

Racibórz

572.

MIKIEKO Szymon

Racibórz

573.

PAJĄK Zbigniew

Gliwice

574.

JANKOWSKA Stefania

Opole

575.

SZYMAŃSKI Albert

Opole

576.

SZABUNIEWICZ Radosław

Gdańsk

577.

SZABUNIEWICZ Alicja

Gdańsk

578.

SZABUNIEWICZ Emilia

Gdańsk

579.

SZABUNIEWICZ Agata

Gdańsk

580.

TARASEWICZ Teresa

Poznań

581.

SZULC Leszek

Tychy

582.

GŁOWACKI Jarosław

Siedlce

583.

GŁOWACKA Maria

Siedlce

584.

GŁOWACKI Jacek

Siedlce

585.

GŁOWACKA Ewa

Siedlce

586.

KRÓL Henryk

Lublin

587.

588.

KOZERSKI Tadeusz

Tychy

589.

KOZERSKA Zofia

Tychy

590.

KOZERSKA Zuzanna

Tychy

591.

URBAN Dorota

Tychy

592.

WALCZYK Janusz

Bydgoszcz

593.

LUPA-KUJAWIŃSKA Danuta

Poznań

594.

NAWROT Marcin

Gorzów Śląski

595.

WILEMSKA Grażyna

Tychy

596.

BANASIK Barbara

Mikołów

597.

MALISZEWSKI Adam

Płd. Karolina

598.

MALISZEWSKI Urszula

Płd. Karolina

599.

LACHOWSKI Amelia

Płd. Karolina

600.

LACHOWSKI Wojciech

Płd. Karolina

601.

SARNIAK Dariusz

Włocławek

602.

CERBA Arek

Konarzewo

603.

CERBA Iwona

Konarzewo

604.

ZAWADZKI Damian

Suwałki

605.

GRABARCZYK Rafał

Łódź

606.

CHOJNACKI Maciej

Jelenia Góra

607.

ZASPA Adam

Pabianice

608.

KUC Krzysztof

Lędziny

609.

STACHURA Włodzimierz

Katowice

610.

ODCZYK Patryk

Katowice

611.

PAWLIK Karol

Katowice

612.

GRYGIEL Daniel

Katowice

613.

MASZCZYK Sebastian

Katowice

614.

PIECHOTA Dawid

Katowice

615.

EKIERT Piotr

Garwolin

616.

JACAK Kazimierz

Garwolin

617.

KILAS Czesław

Gdańsk

618.

ŻYLEWICZ Jerzy

Gdańsk

619.

PARZYCH Dariusz

Zła Wieś Wielka

620.

PARZYCH Aleksandra

Zła Wieś Wielka

621.

KOSHAK Igor

Kosiv

622.

BERKIY Olga

Lviv

623.

BOROVYK Roman

Lviv

624.

BOROVYK Iulija

Lviv

625.

HNDYKA Maryana

Lviv

626.

HULYANYCH Roman

Lviv

627.

IEDNAK Vira

Lviv

628.

IEDNAK Volodymyr

Lviv

629.

KASHUBA Olga

Lviv

630.

KOSHOVSKYY Oleksandr

Lviv

631.

LEVCHYCH Vlasta

Lviv

632.

LUZHETSKYI Taras

Lviv

633.

LUZHETSKYI Orest

Lviv

634.

MIAKSHYNOV Sergii

Lviv

635.

NAKONECHNA Nataliya

Lviv

636.

ONYSKIV Solomiya-Lyubava

Lviv

637.

ONYSKIV Stepan

Lviv

638.

OSTAP`YUK Oksana

Lviv

639.

PAKHOLYUK Taras

Lviv

640.

PAKHOLYUK Ivanna

Lviv

641.

PAKHOLIUK Petro

Lviv

642.

PAKHOLYUK Olena

Lviv

643.

PARAMONOV Andrii

Lviv

644.

PARAMONOVA Olha

Lviv

645.

PERIG Volodymyr

Lviv

646.

PROKOFIEV Andrii

Lviv

647.

PROKOFIEV Anton

Lviv

648.

PROKOFIEV Oleksandr

Lviv

649.

SHABROV Volodymyr

Lviv

650.

SIDOROV Mykhailo

Lviv

651.

SOMYK Andriy

Lviv

652.

SOMYK Bogdan

Lviv

653.

UZHENKOVA Yuliia

Lviv

654.

VORONENKO Iuliia

Lviv

655.

VOYTOVYCH Olena

Lviv

656.

VOYTOVYCH Olena

Lviv

657.

LEVCHENKO Valeriy

Charkiw

658.

BUKHNO Kostiantyn

Dnipropetrovsk

659.

KORIAGIN Stanislav

Zaporiżżia

660.

BALABUKHA Vadym

Zaporiżżia

661.

BOSTANOV Ruslan

Zaporiżżia

662.

NIKONENKO Oleksandr

Zaporiżżia

663.

POZNYAK Vadym

Zaporiżżia

664.

BYBLIV Taras

Iwano-Frankiwsk

665.

DOVBENCHUK Mykhailo

Iwano-Frankiwsk

666.

HAVRYLYSHYN Mykhailo

Iwano-Frankiwsk

667.

IVANYTSKYI Volodymyr

Iwano-Frankiwsk

668.

KOSHAK Igor

Iwano-Frankiwsk

669.

KHLEBNIKOVA Asia

Krym

670.

MUSTAFINA Larysa

Krym

671.

MUSTAFIN Kostiantyn

Krym

672.

SORPOV Oleksii

Krym

673.

RUDNYK Valentyn

Riwne

674.

RUDNYK Anastasiia

Riwne

675.

GUBA Leonid

Winnycia

676.

ZALEVSKYI Iurii

Winnycia

677.

KIL Wiesław

Poznań

678.

WASILEWSKI Michał

Poznań

679.

WÓJCIK Marek

Łódź

680.

MASŁOWSKI Ryszard

Ciechanów

681.

ROGALEWSKI Remigiusz

Gdańsk

682.

KUCIŃSKI Janusz

Kraków

683.

684.

MAKOWSKA Lidia

685.

PAWLIK Tomasz

Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego